Cedar Creek Park Fall Duathlon

Sat October 12, 2019 Seaford, NY US 11783 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Clock     Division Division    Run 1 Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time T2 Leg Time Run 2 Leg Time Age Age        
                                  Time      Place                                                                                        Percentage 
===== === ======================= ========= ======== =========== ============== =========== ============= =========== ============== === ========== 
1     130 Mike Merlo              43:55.6   1        Top3 Male   7:03           0:40        28:16         0:29        7:27                          
2     10  Pavol Blaho             44:00.5   2        Top3 Male   7:02           0:34        28:33         0:29        7:23                          
3     69  Joshua Jastemski        44:03.9   3        Top3 Male   6:49           0:27        29:08         0:32        7:08                          
4     1   Gary Jensen             44:16.5   1        M 40-44     7:02           0:32        28:29         0:30        7:43                          
5     163 John Arias              44:35.0   1        M 25-29     7:02           0:44        28:23         0:35        7:51                          
6     109 Brendan Mccarthy        45:38.4   1        M 30-34     6:57           0:49        30:05         0:40        7:08                          
7     178 Timothy Martinez        45:56.3   2        M 40-44     7:52           0:43        28:34         0:34        8:13                          
8     89  Vladimir Aronsky        46:08.6   3        M 40-44     7:05           0:34        30:16         0:33        7:40                          
9     149 Pascal Sauvayre         46:17.7   1        M 55-59     8:11           0:47        28:09         0:36        8:35                          
10    135 Bob Goodrow             46:18.6   1        M 60-64     7:34           0:34        29:58         0:28        7:44                          
11    140 Elliot Bock             47:39.5   2        M 30-34     7:04           1:03        29:50         1:17        8:26                          
12    24  Daniel Valderrama       47:53.9   1        M 45-49     7:21           0:32        31:16         0:40        8:04                          
13    22  Nathan Matsui           47:56.6   1        M 35-39     7:23           0:31        31:44         0:26        7:53                          
14    92  Brian Kaminski          48:11.9   2        M 35-39     7:16           0:35        31:17         0:36        8:29                          
15    171 Jason Rodriguez         48:26.0   3        M 35-39     7:37           0:36        31:40         0:29        8:04                          
16    13  Thomas Mcmanus          48:39.1   4        M 40-44     8:00           0:48        30:35         0:43        8:34                          
17    101 Kevin Hanover           48:51.7   4        M 35-39     7:32           0:50        31:44         0:40        8:06                          
18    134 Graham Maxwell          48:59.9   3        M 30-34     7:25           0:57        32:25         0:34        7:39                          
19    146 Dennis Smith            49:05.0   1        M 50-54     8:23           0:52        30:10         0:43        8:57                          
20    11  Donna Mcmahon           49:24.2   1        Top3 Female 8:01           0:55        31:20         0:55        8:13                          
21    2   Christine Grippo        50:23.8   2        Top3 Female 8:12           0:51        32:15         0:43        8:23                          
22    40  Chris Homes             50:48.3   2        M 55-59     8:11           0:48        32:22         0:53        8:34                          
23    136 Rick Cornetta           51:00.2   2        M 25-29     7:58           1:05        32:18         1:01        8:39                          
24    27  Matthew Romano          51:07.4   5        M 35-39     7:59           1:02        32:16         0:57        8:53                          
25    50  Kimberly Ferina         51:12.3   3        Top3 Female 8:19           0:43        31:12         0:48        10:11                         
26    162 Sean Metz               51:22.7   3        M 25-29     8:46           0:51        31:37         0:39        9:29                          
27    147 Devin Curry             52:07.0   1        M 19-24     8:18           0:44        32:33         0:37        9:55                          
28    61  Patti Thorp             52:12.6   1        F 55-59     8:45           0:37        33:38         0:39        8:34                          
29    4   Roy Lester              52:18.0   1        M 65-69     9:29           0:39        31:04         1:06        10:00                         
30    49  Milton Yu               52:22.7   5        M 40-44     8:37           1:02        32:37         0:47        9:20                          
31    38  William Duerr           52:37.6   4        M 30-34     8:50           0:57        32:16         0:57        9:38                          
32    21  Steve Rossi             52:47.7   1        Clydes      8:54           0:31        33:54         0:27        9:01                          
33    160 Jamie Fishlow           53:41.2   3        M 55-59     8:53           1:05        33:04         0:53        9:46                          
34    86  John Cunningham         53:44.1   6        M 40-44     8:52           0:33        34:54         0:36        8:50                          
35    168 Ray Pullaro             53:49.2   2        M 45-49     8:22           1:04        33:42         0:54        9:48                          
36    67  Joseph Menniti          54:00.3   3        M 45-49     8:56           1:03        32:56         0:52        10:13                         
37    33  Richard Belkin          54:04.4   4        M 55-59     9:49           0:58        32:09         1:09        10:00                         
38    123 Nicole Lugo             54:17.6   1        F 25-29     8:32           0:56        34:58         0:43        9:08                          
39    14  Steven Gerardi          55:11.8   5        M 55-59     8:48           1:32        34:35         1:05        9:12                          
40    65  Gyorgy Napholcz         55:18.7   2        M 50-54     8:53           1:11        34:21         1:15        9:38                          
41    78  Katie Johnson           55:21.5   1        F 30-34     8:55           0:45        36:05         0:36        9:01                          
42    64  Caroline Mccartney      55:22.6   1        F 14-18     8:44           0:43        36:22         0:33        9:01                          
43    52  Mike Maher              55:38.9   5        M 30-34     8:20           0:59        36:30         0:46        9:04                          
44    90  Evan Michaels           56:01.3   3        M 50-54     8:41           1:06        35:27         1:03        9:44                          
45    174 Karen Jensen            56:17.9   1        F 35-39     9:12           0:55        35:36         0:49        9:46                          
46    165 Christina Cone          56:46.2   1        F 40-44     9:43           1:21        34:02         1:06        10:34                         
47    148 John Curry              56:53.1   4        M 50-54     8:53           0:51        35:15         0:57        10:57                         
48    45  Matt Calo               57:17.9   2        M 19-24     8:36           0:42        38:59         0:38        8:23                          
49    34  Diane Belkin            57:18.3   2        F 55-59     9:48           1:14        34:03         1:19        10:54                         
50    158 Charles Crowe           57:26.2   4        M 45-49     8:52           1:21        36:07         0:52        10:14                         
51    131 Patricia Kelly          57:40.7   3        F 55-59     9:52           1:01        35:24         1:07        10:17                         
52    137 Deborah Miller          57:45.2   2        F 40-44     9:40           1:05        35:38         0:49        10:32                         
53    120 Christopher Spira       58:01.5   6        M 30-34     8:51           0:43        37:39         0:38        10:11                         
54    166 Michael Dilaurenzio     58:04.9   5        M 50-54     10:20          1:36        32:45         1:30        11:52                         
55    139 Lisa Kristel            58:08.0   4        F 55-59     10:22          1:12        34:54         0:52        10:48                         
56    46  Larry Callahan          58:18.2   5        M 45-49     8:17           0:47        40:02         0:46        8:27                          
57    161 Catherine Clancy-Dumont 58:31.3   1        Athena      10:16          0:57        35:06         0:58        11:15                         
58    133 Robert Leyendecker      58:38.1   2        M 60-64     10:29          1:12        34:38         1:21        10:59                         
59    82  Emily Heller            58:45.5   2        F 25-29     9:06           0:54        37:44         0:55        10:06                         
60    3   Vincent Savino          59:07.7   6        M 50-54     8:51           0:52        38:28         0:50        10:06                         
61    108 Samantha Dorfler        59:13.9   2        F 30-34     10:21          1:04        36:22         0:47        10:40                         
62    138 Steven Kristel          59:18.0   3        M 60-64     10:39          1:04        35:25         1:05        11:06                         
63    141 Michele Kies            59:36.2   3        F 40-44     10:09          0:47        37:10         0:51        10:39                         
64    37  Anthony Adipietro       1:00:25.5 7        M 40-44     8:48           0:34        40:14         0:35        10:14                         
65    164 Laurie Agosti           1:00:34.0 5        F 55-59     10:50          1:01        37:13         1:00        10:30                         
66    154 Michael Fox             1:00:36.4 6        M 35-39     9:55           2:06        35:59         1:25        11:12                         
67    58  George Caraberis        1:00:37.8 4        M 60-64     10:42          0:47        37:18         0:46        11:05                         
68    87  Jason Depasquale        1:00:45.2 7        M 35-39     9:35           1:37        37:48         1:20        10:26                         
69    9   Erin Hansen             1:00:51.2 3        F 30-34     9:28           1:15        39:29         1:11        9:29                          
70    70  David Robinson          1:00:55.4 8        M 40-44     9:36           0:43        39:15         0:55        10:27                         
71    103 Casey Bresee            1:00:58.3 3        F 25-29     9:23           1:10        39:13         0:50        10:23                         
72    151 Lou Basso               1:01:04.0 5        M 60-64     11:18          0:55        36:44         0:50        11:18                         
73    175 Chris Wage              1:01:06.2 7        M 50-54     9:24           0:55        39:03         0:56        10:48                         
74    107 Daniel Devita           1:01:09.4 6        M 55-59     11:08          1:12        35:55         1:11        11:43                         
75    72  Danielle Nicol          1:01:24.0 4        F 40-44     10:27          1:06        38:09         1:05        10:36                         
76    84  Sharon Zuhoski          1:01:32.0 1        F 60-64     10:06          0:49        40:14         0:37        9:45                          
77    104 David Camisa            1:01:35.1 8        M 35-39     10:25          0:55        39:05         0:58        10:11                         
78    16  Joseph Maiorana         1:01:50.0 6        M 45-49                                                                                        
79    35  David Brian Reay        1:01:59.3 2        Clydes      11:56          1:15        36:33         0:59        11:16                         
80    7   Miroslaw Myszkowski     1:02:02.0 8        M 50-54     9:15           1:13        38:39         1:15        11:39                         
81    47  Anthony Bascone         1:02:06.2 9        M 40-44     9:59           1:20        39:53         1:18        9:35                          
82    170 Marc Gross              1:02:09.3 7        M 55-59     9:27           0:57        41:14         0:38        9:52                          
83    132 Daniel Ryan             1:02:14.1 3        Clydes      11:23          1:17        34:59         1:16        13:20                         
84    76  Joann Distler           1:02:15.1 6        F 55-59     10:10          1:14        38:49         1:11        10:52                         
85    32  Anthony Cairo           1:02:23.0 9        M 50-54     10:54          1:09        38:11         1:20        10:48                         
86    105 Amber Sanchez           1:02:27.4 5        F 40-44     10:57          0:50        38:33         0:36        11:30                         
87    157 Dina Laszlo             1:02:55.7 2        F 35-39     10:24          1:12        39:18         0:49        11:13                         
88    88  Louis Croce             1:03:09.0 4        Clydes      11:41          1:03        37:31         1:05        11:49                         
89    111 Melissa Eichele         1:03:50.8 3        F 35-39     10:38          0:52        39:56         0:44        11:40                         
90    116 Kaitlin Roe             1:03:54.6 4        F 25-29     9:59           0:47        41:32         0:41        10:56                         
91    119 Joseph Nina             1:04:02.7 3        M 19-24     10:29          1:15        39:23         0:54        12:02                         
92    53  Anne Hewson             1:04:11.8 7        F 55-59     11:03          2:40        38:35         1:16        10:38                         
93    12  Maureen Stammers-Janzen 1:04:20.4 1        F 50-54     10:24          0:45        41:29         0:59        10:44                         
94    79  Mathew Stegner          1:04:29.8 5        Clydes      10:30          0:48        41:02         0:45        11:24                         
95    118 Jully Williams          1:04:31.7 4        F 35-39     9:40           1:12        43:25         0:59        9:17                          
96    6   Bill Crispino           1:04:40.9 8        M 55-59     10:40          1:32        39:37         1:45        11:08                         
97    77  Marc Holsborg           1:04:47.9 10       M 50-54     11:29          0:53        40:29         0:47        11:10                         
98    156 Jim Mcquade             1:04:51.3 9        M 55-59     9:20           1:14        42:34         0:45        10:59                         
99    121 Ellen Gross             1:04:54.4 2        F 50-54     11:47          1:21        39:03         1:06        11:38                         
100   122 Gabriella Brekne        1:04:57.5 5        F 25-29     10:29          1:09        40:51         1:24        11:04                         
101   95  Kevin Hood              1:05:00.4 11       M 50-54     10:58          0:51        40:49         0:50        11:32                         
102   39  James Duerr             1:05:13.2 4        M 25-29     9:44           0:43        42:11         1:01        11:34                         
103   169 Eli Pullaro             1:05:23.8 1        M 14-18     9:27           1:23        40:53         0:49        12:53                         
104   44  Mona Rechner            1:05:30.9 2        F 60-64     11:27          1:42        38:55         1:45        11:42                         
105   152 Diane Basso             1:05:35.5 3        F 60-64     11:18          1:19        40:35         1:14        11:09                         
106   62  Clarissa Lieberman      1:05:41.4 6        F 40-44     11:13          1:37        39:08         1:34        12:09                         
107   127 Thomas Bycel            1:05:52.8 6        M 60-64     10:20          1:13        42:19         0:57        11:04                         
108   144 Armand D'amato          1:05:52.8 1        M 70-74     10:23          1:30        41:29         1:37        10:55                         
109   41  Rodney Blair            1:05:59.9 10       M 40-44     11:21          1:57        40:28         1:29        10:45                         
110   150 Matthew Emerson         1:06:20.9 12       M 50-54     11:12          0:50        41:20         0:48        12:11                         
111   102 Christine Farrell       1:06:25.2 7        F 40-44     10:34          1:01        43:09         0:42        10:59                         
112   176 James Gallagher         1:06:30.5 7        M 60-64     10:53          1:59        38:58         2:00        12:40                         
113   124 David Schneidman        1:06:35.2 2        M 65-69     12:37          1:49        37:30         1:54        12:45                         
114   142 Gregory Kies Jr.        1:06:41.8 2        M 14-18     8:35           0:35        47:49         0:38        9:05                          
115   63  Daniel Linders          1:06:42.5 11       M 40-44     12:00          1:46        37:45         1:30        13:42                         
116   55  Robert Shimonski        1:06:44.6 12       M 40-44     9:53           0:51        44:33         0:52        10:35                         
117   128 Drew Rossbach           1:07:00.3 7        M 30-34     11:23          1:20        42:57         1:11        10:09                         
118   91  Chris Gommlich          1:07:07.0 10       M 55-59     11:48          1:17        44:42         1:28        7:52                          
119   125 Joseph Salzone          1:07:16.4 11       M 55-59     10:28          1:51        41:57         1:24        11:36                         
120   96  William Purdue          1:07:35.8 2        M 70-74     10:02          0:53        46:13         0:50        9:39                          
121   129 Caroline Ebersole       1:07:54.6 4        F 30-34     11:20          1:22        44:44         0:41        9:47                          
122   145 Francis Coiro           1:08:12.8 8        M 60-64     11:58          1:18        40:33         1:15        13:09                         
123   113 Aimee Ronzetti          1:08:13.8 5        F 30-34     10:16          1:17        44:19         1:26        10:57                         
124   29  Joanna Wong             1:08:34.7 5        F 35-39     10:03          0:49        46:17         0:45        10:40                         
125   5   Lisa Fritz              1:08:59.3 1        F 45-49     11:02          0:55        44:34         0:39        11:49                         
126   57  Marti Renoud-Dipaola    1:09:30.9 8        F 55-59     12:49          1:25        39:42         1:09        14:25                         
127   8   Joy Ciardullo           1:09:38.1 9        F 55-59     10:33          1:56        43:38         1:53        11:38                         
128   20  David Mccully           1:09:48.4 7        M 45-49     12:15          2:04        39:39         1:50        14:01                         
129   153 Thomas Lyons            1:09:53.5 3        M 65-69     11:37          0:47        45:09         0:44        11:36                         
130   177 Ralph Mattone           1:09:56.6 12       M 55-59     11:43          2:34        41:33         1:37        12:30                         
131   85  Nancy Lester            1:10:00.1 10       F 55-59     12:12          1:12        42:58         1:22        12:16                         
132   155 Monica Gould            1:10:06.8 3        F 50-54     10:27          0:50        46:56         0:52        11:02                         
133   115 Christian Symons        1:10:24.0 3        M 14-18     9:48           1:00        47:54         0:49        10:53                         
134   172 Janice Brown            1:11:14.3 4        F 60-64     10:41          1:48        44:58         2:04        11:42                         
135   66  Mindy Davidson          1:11:14.4 11       F 55-59     11:20          1:07        46:52         1:01        10:54                         
136   75  Kimberly Ward           1:11:15.2 6        F 25-29     11:40          1:41        45:41         1:10        11:04                         
137   71  Vikki Maglio            1:12:20.4 6        F 35-39     11:23          0:55        45:52         0:59        13:11                         
138   54  Heloise Kriel           1:13:20.9 7        F 35-39     12:38          0:49        45:09         0:49        13:56                         
139   80  Caroline Rund           1:13:38.1 2        F 45-49     11:50          2:21        44:58         1:58        12:32                         
140   83  Peter Rackett           1:13:41.8 1        M 75+       13:39          0:57        43:51         0:57        14:17                         
141   68  Jacqueline Fagan        1:13:50.1 3        F 45-49     12:07          1:00        47:15         0:58        12:30                         
142   74  Lynn Oleary             1:14:36.1 12       F 55-59     12:39          1:30        46:53         0:35        12:58                         
143   99  Richard Sommers         1:14:39.0 13       M 55-59     12:41          1:49        45:04         1:44        13:21                         
144   100 Alesia Sommers          1:14:39.1 13       F 55-59     12:42          1:37        45:20         1:27        13:32                         
145   48  Travis Brooks           1:15:18.4 13       M 50-54     9:42           1:04        52:13         0:54        11:25                         
146   106 Tracey Howard           1:16:58.3 8        F 35-39     11:51          1:45        48:04         1:22        13:57                         
147   59  Janice Caraberis        1:17:29.5 5        F 60-64     13:05          1:04        46:35         1:21        15:25                         
148   43  Janet Bachman           1:18:02.4 9        F 35-39     11:20          1:11        52:24         0:42        12:26                         
149   28  Lina Romano             1:19:10.6 10       F 35-39     12:50          1:09        50:29         1:07        13:36                         
150   73  Laura Giardino          1:21:32.0 1        F 70-74     14:37          2:00        48:13         1:45        14:56                         
151   31  Brian Fefferman         1:22:26.2 13       M 40-44     13:04          0:56        52:17         0:48        15:21                         
152   167 Catherine Merlo         1:22:46.9 6        F 60-64     15:16          1:29        48:01         1:32        16:29                         
153   25  Emily Veronese          1:22:47.0 4        F 45-49     13:01          1:03        53:44         1:22        13:36                         
154   159 Ray Mathew              1:23:17.9 9        M 35-39     11:36          1:02        57:27         1:05        12:07                         
155   51  Rachel Schulman         1:23:41.6 8        F 40-44     13:39          0:47        55:18         0:44        13:14                         
156   126 Ashley Bycel            1:26:16.6 6        F 30-34     12:06          1:09        56:38         2:13        14:10                         
157   81  Desiree Tobin           1:26:24.8 9        F 40-44     15:03          2:08        58:38         1:23        9:14                          
158   114 Elizabeth Symons        1:28:23.1 5        F 45-49     12:08          1:20        1:01:36       0:59        12:20                         
159   19  Elizabeth Majkowski     1:28:36.0 14       F 55-59     14:05          1:13        54:07         1:23        17:48                         
160   36  Jean Mcdonald           1:28:50.7 4        F 50-54     13:01          1:02        55:44         0:48        18:16                         
161   112 Purvi Shah              1:28:55.9 5        F 50-54     12:47          1:14        59:56         0:56        14:02                         
162   98  Nicole Weinstein        1:31:23.3 10       F 40-44     12:52          1:47        1:00:15       1:16        15:13                         
163   97  Tara Samelson           1:31:23.3 11       F 40-44     12:54          1:47        56:36         4:55        15:12                         
164   30  Heather Fefferman       1:34:21.6 12       F 40-44     16:32          1:17        56:00         1:22        19:10                         
165   42  Marguerite Macagnone    1:35:48.8 6        F 50-54     11:19          1:40        1:09:49       1:00        12:01                         
      18  Linda Delecce                                          16:21          0:58                                                                
      143 Ken Krill               55:10.6                        7:57           0:44        29:19         0:00        21:47                         
      173 James Pizzigati         59:06.7                        11:28          0:47        39:26         0:42        6:44                          


Athena
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Catherine Clancy-Dumont 161     57                      58:31.3 


Clydes
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Steve Rossi      21      32                      52:47.7   
2     David Brian Reay 35      79                      1:01:59.3 
3     Daniel Ryan      132     83                      1:02:14.1 
4     Louis Croce      88      88                      1:03:09.0 
5     Mathew Stegner   79      94                      1:04:29.8 


F 14-18
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Caroline Mccartney 64      42                      55:22.6 


F 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Nicole Lugo      123     38                      54:17.6   
2     Emily Heller     82      59                      58:45.5   
3     Casey Bresee     103     71                      1:00:58.3 
4     Kaitlin Roe      116     90                      1:03:54.6 
5     Gabriella Brekne 122     100                     1:04:57.5 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Katie Johnson     78      41                      55:21.5   
2     Samantha Dorfler  108     61                      59:13.9   
3     Erin Hansen       9       69                      1:00:51.2 
4     Caroline Ebersole 129     121                     1:07:54.6 
5     Aimee Ronzetti    113     123                     1:08:13.8 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Karen Jensen    174     45                      56:17.9   
2     Dina Laszlo     157     87                      1:02:55.7 
3     Melissa Eichele 111     89                      1:03:50.8 
4     Jully Williams  118     95                      1:04:31.7 
5     Joanna Wong     29      124                     1:08:34.7 


F 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Christina Cone 165     46                      56:46.2   
2     Deborah Miller 137     52                      57:45.2   
3     Michele Kies   141     63                      59:36.2   
4     Danielle Nicol 72      75                      1:01:24.0 
5     Amber Sanchez  105     86                      1:02:27.4 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lisa Fritz       5       125                     1:08:59.3 
2     Caroline Rund    80      139                     1:13:38.1 
3     Jacqueline Fagan 68      141                     1:13:50.1 
4     Emily Veronese   25      153                     1:22:47.0 
5     Elizabeth Symons 114     158                     1:28:23.1 


F 50-54
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Maureen Stammers-Janzen 12      93                      1:04:20.4 
2     Ellen Gross             121     99                      1:04:54.4 
3     Monica Gould            155     132                     1:10:06.8 
4     Jean Mcdonald           36      160                     1:28:50.7 
5     Purvi Shah              112     161                     1:28:55.9 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Patti Thorp    61      28                      52:12.6   
2     Diane Belkin   34      49                      57:18.3   
3     Patricia Kelly 131     51                      57:40.7   
4     Lisa Kristel   139     55                      58:08.0   
5     Laurie Agosti  164     65                      1:00:34.0 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Sharon Zuhoski   84      76                      1:01:32.0 
2     Mona Rechner     44      104                     1:05:30.9 
3     Diane Basso      152     105                     1:05:35.5 
4     Janice Brown     172     134                     1:11:14.3 
5     Janice Caraberis 59      147                     1:17:29.5 


F 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Laura Giardino 73      150                     1:21:32 


M 14-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Eli Pullaro      169     103                     1:05:23.8 
2     Gregory Kies Jr. 142     114                     1:06:41.8 
3     Christian Symons 115     133                     1:10:24.0 


M 19-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Devin Curry 147     27                      52:07.0   
2     Matt Calo   45      48                      57:17.9   
3     Joseph Nina 119     91                      1:04:02.7 


M 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     John Arias    163     5                       44:35.0   
2     Rick Cornetta 136     23                      51:00.2   
3     Sean Metz     162     26                      51:22.7   
4     James Duerr   39      102                     1:05:13.2 


M 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brendan Mccarthy 109     6                       45:38.4 
2     Elliot Bock      140     11                      47:39.5 
3     Graham Maxwell   134     18                      48:59.9 
4     William Duerr    38      31                      52:37.6 
5     Mike Maher       52      43                      55:38.9 


M 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nathan Matsui   22      13                      47:56.6 
2     Brian Kaminski  92      14                      48:11.9 
3     Jason Rodriguez 171     15                      48:26.0 
4     Kevin Hanover   101     17                      48:51.7 
5     Matthew Romano  27      24                      51:07.4 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gary Jensen      1       4                       44:16.5 
2     Timothy Martinez 178     7                       45:56.3 
3     Vladimir Aronsky 89      8                       46:08.6 
4     Thomas Mcmanus   13      16                      48:39.1 
5     Milton Yu        49      30                      52:22.7 


M 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Daniel Valderrama 24      12                      47:53.9 
2     Ray Pullaro       168     35                      53:49.2 
3     Joseph Menniti    67      36                      54:00.3 
4     Charles Crowe     158     50                      57:26.2 
5     Larry Callahan    46      56                      58:18.2 


M 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dennis Smith        146     19                      49:05.0 
2     Gyorgy Napholcz     65      40                      55:18.7 
3     Evan Michaels       90      44                      56:01.3 
4     John Curry          148     47                      56:53.1 
5     Michael Dilaurenzio 166     54                      58:04.9 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Pascal Sauvayre 149     9                       46:17.7 
2     Chris Homes     40      22                      50:48.3 
3     Jamie Fishlow   160     33                      53:41.2 
4     Richard Belkin  33      37                      54:04.4 
5     Steven Gerardi  14      39                      55:11.8 


M 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Bob Goodrow        135     10                      46:18.6   
2     Robert Leyendecker 133     58                      58:38.1   
3     Steven Kristel     138     62                      59:18.0   
4     George Caraberis   58      67                      1:00:37.8 
5     Lou Basso          151     72                      1:01:04.0 


M 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Roy Lester       4       29                      52:18.0   
2     David Schneidman 124     113                     1:06:35.2 
3     Thomas Lyons     153     129                     1:09:53.5 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Armand D'amato 144     108                     1:05:52.8 
2     William Purdue 96      120                     1:07:35.8 


M 75+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Peter Rackett 83      140                     1:13:41.8 


Top3 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Donna Mcmahon    11      20                      49:24.2 
2     Christine Grippo 2       21                      50:23.8 
3     Kimberly Ferina  50      25                      51:12.3 


Top3 Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mike Merlo       130     1                       43:55.6 
2     Pavol Blaho      10      2                       44:00.5 
3     Joshua Jastemski 69      3                       44:03.9 

Additional results can be found at http://prtiming.com.

Embed Code