Results For
Cedar Creek Park Fall Duathlon

Seaford, NY 11783
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Division    Division Run 1 Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time T2 Leg Time Run 2 Leg Time Clock     
                                              Place                                                                        Time      
===== === ======================= =========== ======== ============== =========== ============= =========== ============== ========= 
1     1   Tim Steiskal            Top3 Male   1        0:06:26        0:00:29     0:27:43       0:00:39     0:07:02        0:42:18.6 
2     77  Mark Spottiswood        Top3 Male   2        0:06:45        0:00:31     0:28:48       0:00:34     0:07:08        0:43:47.0 
3     187 russell marks           Top3 Male   3        0:06:55        0:00:51     0:28:08       0:00:52     0:07:16        0:44:01.0 
4     22  Joshua Jastemski        M 35-39     1        0:06:50        0:00:28     0:29:41       0:00:31     0:07:14        0:44:43.9 
5     198 David Putterman         M 35-39     2        0:06:56        0:00:31     0:31:01       0:00:35     0:06:53        0:45:56.5 
6     207 Michael Talles          M 40-44     1        0:06:57        0:00:52     0:30:07       0:00:43     0:07:49        0:46:28.5 
7     3   Vladimir Aronsky        M 40-44     2        0:07:17        0:00:32     0:30:37       0:00:36     0:07:56        0:46:57.3 
8     212 Richard Picinich        M 55-59     1        0:07:18        0:00:55     0:30:52       0:00:48     0:07:43        0:47:37.1 
9     176 Eric Wegweiser          M 50-54     1        0:08:19        0:01:03     0:29:18       0:00:54     0:08:51        0:48:24.4 
10    31  Thomas McManus          M 45-49     1        0:08:08        0:00:34     0:30:24       0:00:33     0:08:46        0:48:25.2 
11    159 Sean Prinz              M 30-34     1        0:05:57        0:00:50     0:34:51       0:00:43     0:06:22        0:48:43.1 
12    214 Ken Krill               M 45-49     2        0:07:22        0:00:39     0:32:21       0:00:24     0:08:06        0:48:52.1 
13    65  Maxwell VAN REES        M 14-18     1        0:07:41        0:00:53     0:31:21       0:00:43     0:08:20        0:48:59.3 
14    54  Kenneth Tymecki Jr      M 30-34     2        0:07:54        0:00:38     0:31:54       0:00:32     0:08:53        0:49:50.6 
15    202 Eder Hidalgo            M 30-34     3        0:07:11        0:01:14     0:33:28       0:00:46     0:07:53        0:50:32.3 
16    2   Patti Thorp             Top3 Female 1        0:08:15        0:00:34     0:33:05       0:00:44     0:08:14        0:50:51.3 
17    193 Sean Metz               M 25-29     1        0:08:46        0:00:52     0:31:24       0:00:38     0:09:43        0:51:22.6 
18    166 David Stein             M 50-54     2        0:08:17        0:01:17     0:32:07       0:01:11     0:08:43        0:51:35.6 
19    150 Patrick McGrath         M 19-24     1        0:07:59        0:00:37     0:34:27       0:00:36     0:09:06        0:52:46.2 
20    137 William Duerr           M 30-34     4        0:09:17        0:00:55     0:32:15       0:01:00     0:09:29        0:52:55.4 
21    219 John Curry              M 50-54     3        0:08:05        0:00:47     0:34:14       0:00:48     0:09:09        0:53:01.8 
22    79  Mark Thompson           M 55-59     2        0:08:35        0:01:01     0:33:46       0:01:09     0:08:51        0:53:21.3 
23    201 Laurie Keane            Top3 Female 2        0:09:04        0:00:45     0:33:49       0:01:18     0:09:08        0:54:03.4 
24    116 Milton Yu               M 40-44     3        0:08:43        0:00:44     0:34:03       0:00:46     0:09:49        0:54:05.1 
25    190 DANIEL SIROTA           M 40-44     4        0:08:45        0:01:24     0:33:27       0:01:05     0:09:52        0:54:32.5 
26    149 Tom Massetti            M 25-29     2        0:09:29        0:00:59     0:32:54       0:01:00     0:10:15        0:54:36.3 
27    183 Adam Lapitino           M 50-54     4        0:08:56        0:00:40     0:34:05       0:00:42     0:10:24        0:54:47.7 
28    209 Thomas Briody           M 45-49     3        0:08:53        0:01:51     0:33:51       0:01:24     0:09:16        0:55:13.8 
29    141 Marc Fernandez          M 30-34     5        0:07:53        0:01:06     0:36:39       0:00:50     0:08:51        0:55:19.2 
30    55  Michael Schaefer        M 40-44     5        0:08:46        0:01:06     0:36:06       0:00:51     0:08:32        0:55:21.8 
31    17  Brian Fallon            M 55-59     3        0:09:27        0:01:11     0:33:38       0:01:01     0:10:06        0:55:22.5 
32    71  Diego Perez             M 30-34     6        0:07:40        0:01:02     0:37:57       0:00:49     0:07:57        0:55:25.9 
33    233 Keith Lane              M 50-54     5        0:08:02        0:01:17     0:35:21       0:01:38     0:09:13        0:55:29.9 
34    231 Christopher Spira       M 30-34     7        0:08:09        0:00:43     0:37:29       0:00:31     0:08:47        0:55:38.8 
35    213 Amy Wheeler             Top3 Female 3        0:09:54        0:00:59     0:34:23       0:00:51     0:09:43        0:55:49.3 
36    83  Richard Belkin          M 60-64     1        0:10:20        0:01:12     0:32:43       0:01:07     0:10:34        0:55:55.7 
37    67  Robyn Kenul             F 30-34     1        0:08:03        0:00:59     0:38:16       0:00:41     0:08:31        0:56:28.3 
38    76  Thomas Capruso          M 45-49     4        0:10:04        0:01:11     0:34:54       0:01:01     0:09:19        0:56:29.1 
39    175 Andrew DOLINSKY         M 14-18     2        0:08:56        0:00:42     0:36:25       0:00:35     0:10:01        0:56:39.7 
40    133 Kirk Carter             M 45-49     5        0:08:45        0:01:21     0:35:13       0:00:57     0:10:26        0:56:42.2 
41    210 Hector Mercado          M 45-49     6        0:09:39        0:01:17     0:34:10       0:01:24     0:10:12        0:56:43.3 
42    180 Andrew Manfredi         M 30-34     8        0:09:24        0:01:15     0:34:30       0:00:56     0:10:39        0:56:44.9 
43    167 JOE TRINGALI            M 30-34     9        0:08:56        0:00:52     0:36:31       0:00:51     0:09:38        0:56:47.6 
44    107 Jennifer Smith          F 45-49     1        0:09:33        0:01:36     0:35:12       0:01:20     0:09:16        0:56:56.3 
45    217 Devin Curry             M 19-24     2        0:08:52        0:00:54     0:35:50       0:00:59     0:10:25        0:57:00.1 
46    78  Ryan Cummings           M 30-34     10       0:09:26        0:00:55     0:35:59       0:00:47     0:10:18        0:57:24.4 
47    173 Jose Lopez              M 35-39     3        0:10:09        0:02:02     0:33:41       0:01:14     0:10:21        0:57:26.9 
48    181 Gabrielle Bolin         F 25-29     1        0:09:13        0:01:15     0:36:45       0:00:49     0:09:26        0:57:28.1 
49    16  Lindsay Grand Zabbia    F 30-34     2        0:09:51        0:00:44     0:37:20       0:00:39     0:09:07        0:57:41.2 
50    151 Joseph McLaughlin       M 40-44     6        0:09:21        0:00:55     0:36:40       0:00:52     0:10:00        0:57:47.3 
51    184 William Worzel          M 40-44     7        0:10:24        0:01:26     0:34:27       0:01:14     0:10:21        0:57:52.3 
52    125 Samantha DiTaranto      F 19-24     1        0:08:18        0:01:01     0:39:06       0:00:52     0:08:56        0:58:11.9 
53    84  Diane Belkin            F 55-59     1        0:10:12        0:01:16     0:34:46       0:01:24     0:10:41        0:58:19.9 
54    148 Gemma Laurentz          F 35-39     1        0:08:53        0:00:36     0:39:04       0:00:31     0:09:23        0:58:26.9 
55    123 Deborah Miller          F 40-44     1        0:09:41        0:01:06     0:36:24       0:00:57     0:10:33        0:58:40.8 
56    6   Daniel Flanzig          M 50-54     6        0:09:59        0:01:09     0:36:10       0:01:00     0:10:23        0:58:42.3 
57    5   Mitchell Schuckman      M 50-54     7        0:11:03        0:01:09     0:35:40       0:01:00     0:10:02        0:58:53.9 
58    136 ANTHONY DITARANTO       M 60-64     2        0:09:46        0:00:52     0:37:43       0:00:33     0:10:10        0:59:05.1 
59    130 Anthony Adipietro       M 40-44     8        0:08:49        0:00:33     0:39:30       0:00:42     0:09:40        0:59:14.0 
60    223 David Trachtenberg      M 50-54     8        0:08:49        0:01:06     0:40:03       0:00:43     0:08:42        0:59:23.3 
61    115 Michael Hartman         M 25-29     3        0:08:57        0:00:44     0:38:32       0:00:44     0:10:32        0:59:29.4 
62    152 Louise Mills-Strasser   F 25-29     2        0:09:08        0:01:00     0:38:51       0:00:50     0:09:49        0:59:38.4 
63    57  Matt Calo               M 19-24     3        0:09:06        0:00:50     0:40:02       0:00:40     0:09:05        0:59:42.4 
64    211 Catherine Clancy-Dumont F 40-44     2        0:10:43        0:01:03     0:35:53       0:01:10     0:10:59        0:59:47.5 
65    36  Michael Fox             M 35-39     4        0:09:30        0:01:31     0:37:01       0:01:10     0:10:42        0:59:54.6 
66    132 Jeff Boison             M 45-49     7        0:10:14        0:01:05     0:35:56       0:00:57     0:11:56        1:00:08.5 
67    95  Rachel Liberatore       F 40-44     3        0:10:16        0:01:33     0:36:45       0:00:53     0:10:53        1:00:19.9 
68    177 Ben Desmond             M 40-44     9        0:09:21        0:01:30     0:38:03       0:01:24     0:10:13        1:00:30.5 
69    186 Irene Sullivan          F 50-54     1        0:10:56        0:01:09     0:37:03       0:01:08     0:10:17        1:00:33.3 
70    156 Eric Olmsted            M 50-54     9        0:11:09        0:01:35     0:35:15       0:01:42     0:11:01        1:00:41.1 
71    11  Corinne Buda            F 50-54     2        0:11:15        0:01:07     0:36:11       0:01:16     0:10:57        1:00:45.5 
72    38  Eduardo Ramos           M 35-39     5        0:10:47        0:01:40     0:36:04       0:01:35     0:11:03        1:01:09.9 
73    182 Simon Bolin             M 25-29     4        0:09:34        0:01:37     0:38:52       0:01:01     0:10:47        1:01:51.4 
74    134 Joseph DeMaria          M 50-54     10       0:10:03        0:01:19     0:38:18       0:01:02     0:11:09        1:01:52.3 
75    97  Carol-Lynn Mills        F 40-44     4        0:11:27        0:01:52     0:34:27       0:01:14     0:12:54        1:01:53.1 
76    126 Toni Butler             F 45-49     2        0:10:16        0:01:09     0:39:29       0:00:57     0:10:15        1:02:05.4 
77    218 Holly Curry             F 50-54     3        0:09:53        0:01:22     0:40:12       0:01:07     0:09:36        1:02:09.5 
78    131 LOUIS BASSO             M 65-69     1        0:11:00        0:01:04     0:37:15       0:01:04     0:12:08        1:02:31.1 
79    221 Thomas Toy              M 50-54     11       0:10:15        0:01:11     0:39:23       0:00:45     0:11:03        1:02:36.8 
80    104 Amber Sanchez           F 40-44     5        0:11:47        0:00:54     0:36:49       0:01:00     0:12:07        1:02:36.9 
81    215 Stephen Kinneary        M 60-64     3        0:09:35        0:01:07     0:40:09       0:01:25     0:10:52        1:03:07.4 
82    85  George Caraberis        M 60-64     4        0:10:47        0:01:03     0:38:40       0:00:55     0:11:47        1:03:11.9 
83    100 marc prinz              M 65-69     2        0:10:33        0:01:08     0:40:54       0:00:40     0:10:12        1:03:26.3 
84    4   Laura Mulstay           F 35-39     2        0:09:36        0:00:37     0:42:28       0:00:39     0:10:09        1:03:29.6 
85    25  Gyorgy Napholcz         M 50-54     12       0:08:54        0:01:24     0:41:47       0:01:38     0:10:10        1:03:53.7 
86    168 sharon zuhoski          F 65-69     1        0:10:55        0:00:47     0:40:38       0:01:02     0:10:34        1:03:56.0 
87    208 Roberto MALDONADO       Clydes      1        0:10:44        0:01:26     0:38:22       0:01:29     0:12:12        1:04:12.4 
88    138 Lauren Duval            F 30-34     3        0:10:36        0:00:48     0:40:58       0:00:50     0:11:00        1:04:12.5 
89    96  Jennifer Mignone        F 40-44     6        0:10:45        0:01:20     0:39:29       0:01:25     0:11:14        1:04:14.3 
90    188 Juana Garcia            F 25-29     3        0:10:49        0:01:28     0:39:39       0:01:14     0:11:18        1:04:29.8 
91    56  Samantha MCMANUS        F 14-18     1        0:10:38        0:00:48     0:41:06       0:00:34     0:11:24        1:04:29.8 
92    53  Marguerite MACAGNONE    F 55-59     2        0:11:17        0:01:19     0:38:50       0:01:08     0:11:57        1:04:30.7 
93    52  April TYMECKI           Athena      1        0:10:44        0:01:14     0:40:25       0:00:57     0:11:15        1:04:35.1 
94    23  Joseph Maiorana         M 45-49     8        0:10:02        0:02:18     0:39:53       0:01:40     0:10:43        1:04:35.6 
95    160 Nicole Regan            F 25-29     4        0:10:22        0:00:50     0:42:46       0:00:48     0:10:09        1:04:56.0 
96    91  Brett Gould             M 40-44     10       0:10:19        0:01:29     0:40:50       0:01:18     0:11:11        1:05:07.2 
97    69  Philip Cicero           M 65-69     3        0:10:42        0:00:55     0:40:58       0:00:52     0:11:52        1:05:19.5 
98    74  Lynn Dionisio           F 50-54     4        0:10:31        0:01:09     0:40:57       0:01:33     0:11:40        1:05:49.8 
99    28  Aimee Ronzetti          F 30-34     4        0:10:03        0:01:03     0:42:55       0:01:14     0:10:37        1:05:51.9 
100   58  August Costanza         M 60-64     5        0:12:06        0:01:58     0:37:25       0:01:11     0:13:18        1:05:58.8 
101   158 Lisa Prazak-Stockwell   F 40-44     7        0:10:49        0:00:59     0:41:40       0:00:51     0:11:43        1:06:02.0 
102   191 Matt Brill              M 25-29     5        0:10:29        0:01:05     0:42:49       0:00:55     0:10:46        1:06:03.3 
103   192 Olivia Olender          F 25-29     5        0:10:29        0:01:03     0:42:49       0:00:54     0:10:49        1:06:03.8 
104   44  Yvette Puentes          F 45-49     3        0:10:35        0:02:52     0:38:43       0:02:08     0:11:47        1:06:04.9 
105   139 Matthew Emerson         M 50-54     13       0:11:38        0:00:47     0:40:44       0:00:47     0:12:11        1:06:06.5 
106   12  Bill Crispino           M 60-64     6        0:11:13        0:01:26     0:39:20       0:02:29     0:11:49        1:06:16.4 
107   13  Eileen Egan             F 50-54     5        0:11:01        0:02:41     0:39:59       0:01:29     0:11:14        1:06:23.1 
108   46  EDGAR VELEZ             M 50-54     14       0:12:03        0:01:36     0:37:49       0:01:24     0:13:38        1:06:30.0 
109   43  Edwin Cesario           M 55-59     4        0:11:32        0:02:13     0:37:45       0:02:01     0:12:59        1:06:31.0 
110   119 Kimberly Crettol        F 45-49     4        0:11:28        0:02:02     0:39:35       0:01:36     0:11:53        1:06:33.7 
111   169 Tom MCGUIRE             Clydes      2        0:13:50        0:01:52     0:36:35       0:01:48     0:12:48        1:06:53.5 
112   122 Kristine Prazak-Davoli  F 40-44     8        0:11:56        0:01:15     0:39:19       0:01:43     0:13:03        1:07:15.9 
113   142 Maria Gonzalez          F 45-49     5        0:11:05        0:01:24     0:42:51       0:01:03     0:11:13        1:07:36.3 
114   111 Joe Zabbia              M 35-39     6        0:10:10        0:01:01     0:43:13       0:01:01     0:12:29        1:07:54.9 
115   73  Bridget Dalrymple       F 50-54     6        0:11:04        0:01:02     0:44:10       0:01:17     0:10:33        1:08:05.7 
116   103 Andrew Rotjan           M 30-34     11       0:11:40        0:01:25     0:40:38       0:01:25     0:13:01        1:08:08.5 
117   121 Tony Marcus             M 65-69     4        0:13:04        0:01:41     0:39:12       0:01:47     0:12:28        1:08:11.9 
118   154 Glenn Morse             M 70-74     1        0:11:48        0:01:25     0:41:05       0:01:19     0:12:37        1:08:13.2 
119   82  Raymond Behr            M 70-74     2        0:12:23        0:01:13     0:42:07       0:01:04     0:11:28        1:08:15.2 
120   80  Frank Arcuri            M 60-64     7        0:14:04        0:01:41     0:36:42       0:01:55     0:14:07        1:08:28.5 
121   232 Dianne Scanlon          F 35-39     3        0:10:36        0:00:46     0:46:02       0:00:51     0:10:18        1:08:33.4 
122   86  Tom Emerson             M 40-44     11       0:11:22        0:01:21     0:43:28       0:01:10     0:11:26        1:08:46.6 
123   157 JAMES PIZZIGATI         M 65-69     5        0:12:37        0:01:03     0:41:12       0:00:54     0:13:06        1:08:51.3 
124   220 Michael Dombrowski      M 65-69     6        0:12:32        0:01:36     0:40:29       0:01:30     0:12:51        1:08:58.0 
125   179 Caryn Zilka             F 55-59     3        0:12:34        0:01:29     0:40:45       0:01:22     0:13:09        1:09:18.2 
126   161 Matt Rhodes             M 25-29     6        0:10:46        0:00:43     0:44:45       0:00:42     0:12:34        1:09:30.4 
127   222 James Soque             M 55-59     5        0:13:21        0:02:06     0:38:00       0:01:56     0:14:10        1:09:33.4 
128   98  Theresa Molloy          F 55-59     4        0:12:13        0:02:27     0:40:40       0:02:34     0:11:50        1:09:43.6 
129   94  Yvon Jean               M 50-54     15       0:10:59        0:02:47     0:38:14       0:03:37     0:14:15        1:09:52.5 
130   42  Steven Rodriguez        M 45-49     9        0:11:53        0:02:01     0:41:57       0:01:30     0:13:00        1:10:20.5 
131   32  Christina Haubeil       F 40-44     9        0:11:21        0:00:49     0:44:54       0:00:47     0:12:39        1:10:31.1 
132   93  Karen Hieronymus        F 50-54     7        0:12:45        0:02:07     0:40:00       0:01:31     0:14:14        1:10:35.7 
133   102 David Rosiak            M 40-44     12       0:10:57        0:01:11     0:46:55       0:01:21     0:10:13        1:10:36.9 
134   203 John KENNEDY            Clydes      3        0:14:02        0:01:25     0:39:34       0:01:28     0:14:16        1:10:46.3 
135   47  Duane Archevald         M 45-49     10       0:13:59        0:01:40     0:38:25       0:01:20     0:15:44        1:11:08.6 
136   66  Francisco Pacheco       M 65-69     7        0:12:50        0:01:53     0:40:38       0:01:58     0:13:59        1:11:17.4 
137   49  Janice Brown            F 60-64     1        0:11:56        0:01:42     0:45:00       0:01:41     0:11:09        1:11:28.9 
138   163 Thomas Sokolowski       M 60-64     8        0:12:08        0:01:45     0:43:08       0:02:08     0:12:22        1:11:31.0 
139   60  Cathy Campisi           F 40-44     10       0:11:57        0:01:02     0:45:10       0:01:11     0:12:15        1:11:35.0 
140   92  Michael Grossfeld       M 60-64     9        0:12:16        0:01:13     0:43:29       0:01:21     0:13:43        1:12:02.4 
141   165 Patricia STEGGERDA      F 50-54     8        0:12:12        0:01:09     0:45:56       0:00:59     0:12:02        1:12:16.8 
142   105 David Silver            M 35-39     7        0:13:02        0:01:57     0:45:30       0:01:42     0:10:20        1:12:32.1 
143   120 Stacy Mcgeechan         F 40-44     11       0:11:19        0:01:48     0:46:12       0:01:00     0:12:16        1:12:35.5 
144   174 Anonymous Participant   M 60-64     10       0:12:35        0:02:47     0:40:29       0:02:34     0:14:17        1:12:41.9 
145   135 Jo-Ann Distler          F 55-59     5        0:10:54        0:01:19     0:48:48       0:01:05     0:10:41        1:12:46.2 
146   146 Christopher Keczkemethy M 40-44     13       0:12:20        0:01:14     0:45:06       0:01:35     0:12:34        1:12:49.7 
147   216 Anne Higgins            F 50-54     9        0:11:56        0:01:22     0:46:07       0:01:22     0:12:05        1:12:51.0 
148   19  Mindy Davidson          F 55-59     6        0:11:57        0:01:17     0:47:36       0:00:54     0:11:13        1:12:58.5 
149   59  Flo Maroney             Athena      2        0:11:20        0:01:08     0:45:45       0:01:10     0:13:58        1:13:19.9 
150   178 Lisa Fritz-Meinardus    F 45-49     6        0:12:28        0:01:19     0:44:24       0:01:22     0:14:09        1:13:41.2 
151   75  Jackie OLMSTED          Athena      3        0:12:21        0:00:58     0:45:34       0:00:59     0:14:32        1:14:24.4 
152   15  Maria I Garcia          F 55-59     7        0:13:16        0:01:39     0:45:01       0:02:05     0:12:32        1:14:31.8 
153   40  Shirley Pinkney         F 55-59     8        0:12:51        0:01:44     0:44:43       0:02:41     0:14:17        1:16:16.4 
154   109 vincent sullivan        M 55-59     6        0:14:52        0:02:09     0:40:21       0:01:28     0:17:32        1:16:22.1 
155   164 Irit Spector            F 45-49     7        0:13:45        0:01:06     0:45:52       0:01:01     0:14:42        1:16:26.3 
156   155 Lynn O'Leary            F 60-64     2        0:13:29        0:01:11     0:47:24       0:01:17     0:13:26        1:16:47.0 
157   172 Magan Kaelin            F 30-34     5        0:14:18        0:01:07     0:44:18       0:01:03     0:16:08        1:16:54.5 
158   108 Victoria StrobelLane    F 50-54     10       0:13:46        0:02:06     0:43:12       0:02:03     0:16:18        1:17:24.3 
159   185 Maria Garafola          F 45-49     8        0:11:16        0:01:21     0:51:06       0:01:23     0:12:40        1:17:46.2 
160   33  Shirel Johnson          F 45-49     9        0:11:25        0:01:36     0:49:27       0:01:37     0:16:07        1:20:12.7 
161   14  Jan GADDIST             Athena      4        0:13:44        0:01:49     0:46:11       0:02:22     0:16:08        1:20:13.7 
162   45  Angel Ayala             M 40-44     14       0:13:09        0:02:30     0:46:45       0:03:18     0:15:08        1:20:50.5 
163   90  Anonymous Participant   M 45-49     11       0:13:50        0:01:15     0:50:20       0:00:43     0:15:17        1:21:25.3 
164   37  Byron PAREDES           Clydes      4        0:12:25        0:01:53     0:48:05       0:02:57     0:17:28        1:22:47.1 
165   106 Jason Silver            M 30-34     12       0:13:11        0:01:48     0:51:51       0:01:16     0:14:55        1:22:59.3 
166   18  Kim SCHAROFF            Athena      5        0:13:38        0:01:25     0:52:12       0:01:15     0:14:39        1:23:08.9 
167   145 Judy Hughes             F 50-54     11       0:13:26        0:01:42     0:52:18       0:02:30     0:14:37        1:24:33.4 
168   72  Laura Giardino          F 70-74     1        0:15:28        0:02:13     0:49:19       0:02:15     0:15:52        1:25:06.0 
169   147 Sharon Keczkemethy      F 40-44     12       0:13:40        0:01:17     0:53:18       0:00:58     0:15:54        1:25:07.0 
170   87  Anonymous Participant   F 45-49     10       0:13:06        0:02:32     0:53:21       0:02:39     0:14:00        1:25:38.3 
171   224 Amanda Fludd            F 35-39     4        0:13:48        0:02:20     0:55:44       0:01:24     0:12:29        1:25:44.0 
172   34  STEVE SALDANA           M 60-64     11       0:12:58        0:01:28     0:56:06       0:01:21     0:16:23        1:28:15.7 
173   230 Keith Fludd             M 40-44     15       0:13:49        0:02:20     0:55:44       0:01:23     0:16:37        1:29:52.4 
174   70  Alan End                M 75+       1                                                                            1:31:17.9 
175   200 Alejandro Cordero       M 30-34     13       0:11:14        0:01:37     1:03:40       0:01:33     0:14:31        1:32:35.4 
176   171 Michella PAGGY          F 14-18     2        0:14:13        0:02:26     1:01:01       0:02:19     0:17:56        1:37:55.0 
177   204 Rachel Schulman         F 40-44     13       0:14:36        0:01:05     1:07:15       0:00:54     0:14:07        1:37:56.7 
178   113 Anonymous Participant   Athena      6        0:15:15        0:01:41     1:26:03       0:01:22     0:14:51        1:59:12.7 


Athena
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     April TYMECKI  52      93             1:04:35.1 
2     Flo Maroney    59  28  149     F      1:13:19.9 
3     Jackie OLMSTED 75      151            1:14:24.4 
4     Jan GADDIST    14      161            1:20:13.7 
5     Kim SCHAROFF   18      166            1:23:08.9 


Clydes
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Roberto MALDONADO 208     87             1:04:12.4 
2     Tom MCGUIRE       169     111            1:06:53.5 
3     John KENNEDY      203     134            1:10:46.3 
4     Byron PAREDES     37      164            1:22:47.1 


F 14-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Samantha MCMANUS 56      91             1:04:29.8 
2     Michella PAGGY   171     176            1:37:55.0 


F 19-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Samantha DiTaranto 125 24  52      F      58:11.9 


F 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Gabrielle Bolin       181 26  48      F      57:28.1   
2     Louise Mills-Strasser 152 27  62      F      59:38.4   
3     Juana Garcia          188 28  90      F      1:04:29.8 
4     Nicole Regan          160 25  95      F      1:04:56.0 
5     Olivia Olender        192 25  103     F      1:06:03.8 


F 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Robyn Kenul          67  31  37      F      56:28.3   
2     Lindsay Grand Zabbia 16  32  49      F      57:41.2   
3     Lauren Duval         138 30  88      F      1:04:12.5 
4     Aimee Ronzetti       28  32  99      F      1:05:51.9 
5     Magan Kaelin         172 30  157     F      1:16:54.5 


F 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Gemma Laurentz 148 36  54      F      58:26.9   
2     Laura Mulstay  4   37  84      F      1:03:29.6 
3     Dianne Scanlon 232 36  121     F      1:08:33.4 
4     Amanda Fludd   224 37  171     F      1:25:44.0 


F 40-44
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Deborah Miller          123 44  55      F      58:40.8   
2     Catherine Clancy-Dumont 211 43  64      F      59:47.5   
3     Rachel Liberatore       95  41  67      F      1:00:19.9 
4     Carol-Lynn Mills        97  42  75      F      1:01:53.1 
5     Amber Sanchez           104 43  80      F      1:02:36.9 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jennifer Smith   107 48  44      F      56:56.3   
2     Toni Butler      126 47  76      F      1:02:05.4 
3     Yvette Puentes   44  48  104     F      1:06:04.9 
4     Kimberly Crettol 119 49  110     F      1:06:33.7 
5     Maria Gonzalez   142 49  113     F      1:07:36.3 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Irene Sullivan 186 50  69      F      1:00:33.3 
2     Corinne Buda   11  50  71      F      1:00:45.5 
3     Holly Curry    218 52  77      F      1:02:09.5 
4     Lynn Dionisio  74  50  98      F      1:05:49.8 
5     Eileen Egan    13  51  107     F      1:06:23.1 


F 55-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Diane Belkin         84  59  53      F      58:19.9   
2     Marguerite MACAGNONE 53      92             1:04:30.7 
3     Caryn Zilka          179 57  125     F      1:09:18.2 
4     Theresa Molloy       98  58  128     F      1:09:43.6 
5     Jo-Ann Distler       135 57  145     F      1:12:46.2 


F 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Janice Brown 49  63  137     F      1:11:28.9 
2     Lynn O'Leary 155 60  156     F      1:16:47.0 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     sharon zuhoski 168 65  86      F      1:03:56 


F 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Laura Giardino 72  72  168     F      1:25:06 


M 14-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Maxwell VAN REES 65      13             48:59.3 
2     Andrew DOLINSKY  175     39             56:39.7 


M 19-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Patrick McGrath 150 24  19      M      52:46.2 
2     Devin Curry     217 24  45      M      57:00.1 
3     Matt Calo       57  24  63      M      59:42.4 


M 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Sean Metz       193 28  17      M      51:22.6   
2     Tom Massetti    149 25  26      M      54:36.3   
3     Michael Hartman 115 25  61      M      59:29.4   
4     Simon Bolin     182 29  73      M      1:01:51.4 
5     Matt Brill      191 26  102     M      1:06:03.3 


M 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sean Prinz         159 34  11      M      48:43.1 
2     Kenneth Tymecki Jr 54  34  14      M      49:50.6 
3     Eder Hidalgo       202 34  15      M      50:32.3 
4     William Duerr      137 32  20      M      52:55.4 
5     Marc Fernandez     141 31  29      M      55:19.2 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Joshua Jastemski 22  39  4       M      44:43.9   
2     David Putterman  198 36  5       M      45:56.5   
3     Jose Lopez       173 38  47      M      57:26.9   
4     Michael Fox      36  37  65      M      59:54.6   
5     Eduardo Ramos    38  38  72      M      1:01:09.9 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Michael Talles   207 42  6       M      46:28.5 
2     Vladimir Aronsky 3   42  7       M      46:57.3 
3     Milton Yu        116 43  24      M      54:05.1 
4     DANIEL SIROTA    190 40  25      M      54:32.5 
5     Michael Schaefer 55  43  30      M      55:21.8 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Thomas McManus 31  45  10      M      48:25.2 
2     Ken Krill      214 46  12      M      48:52.1 
3     Thomas Briody  209 49  28      M      55:13.8 
4     Thomas Capruso 76  48  38      M      56:29.1 
5     Kirk Carter    133 45  40      M      56:42.2 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Eric Wegweiser 176 52  9       M      48:24.4 
2     David Stein    166 53  18      M      51:35.6 
3     John Curry     219 52  21      M      53:01.8 
4     Adam Lapitino  183 53  27      M      54:47.7 
5     Keith Lane     233 50  33      M      55:29.9 


M 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Richard Picinich 212 57  8       M      47:37.1   
2     Mark Thompson    79  56  22      M      53:21.3   
3     Brian Fallon     17  56  31      M      55:22.5   
4     Edwin Cesario    43  56  109     M      1:06:31.0 
5     James Soque      222 58  127     M      1:09:33.4 


M 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Richard Belkin    83  61  36      M      55:55.7   
2     ANTHONY DITARANTO 136 61  58      M      59:05.1   
3     Stephen Kinneary  215 63  81      M      1:03:07.4 
4     George Caraberis  85  63  82      M      1:03:11.9 
5     August Costanza   58  61  100     M      1:05:58.8 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     LOUIS BASSO     131 66  78      M      1:02:31.1 
2     marc prinz      100 67  83      M      1:03:26.3 
3     Philip Cicero   69  67  97      M      1:05:19.5 
4     Tony Marcus     121 66  117     M      1:08:11.9 
5     JAMES PIZZIGATI 157 68  123     M      1:08:51.3 


M 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Glenn Morse  154 70  118     M      1:08:13.2 
2     Raymond Behr 82  70  119     M      1:08:15.2 


M 75+
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alan End 70  75  174     M      1:31:17.9 


Top3 Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Patti Thorp  2   60  16      F      50:51.3 
2     Laurie Keane 201 46  23      F      54:03.4 
3     Amy Wheeler  213 37  35      F      55:49.3 


Top3 Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Tim Steiskal     1   28  1       M      42:18.6 
2     Mark Spottiswood 77  44  2       M      43:47.0 
3     russell marks    187 41  3       M      44:01.0 

Additional results can be found at http://prtiming.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.